Jul 29, 2011

AiNi ... Life ..



my life now ..
kinda hard to say...
I dun know but ... 
it's totally hard to say...
I know they all busy with their life..
can't be so selfish ...
can't think about myself now..
I should b mature enough to live alone ..
Yeah.. that's right ...


last these three days ...
is when my latest "fight" with my mom ...
Yes.. again ... =__=
She taking care of Azim now .. *d baby*
I know she loves d baby .. it's just ..
she didn't say it to my face directly.
she keep giving excuses ...
I know she's tired ...
but.. 
I'm tired too ...
I'm a working person now ..
She should at least understand that ..
the baby's family seems doesn't care at all ...
I hate when ..
we fight about this ...
cuz I know.. that ..
the family is laughing behind us ...
the night when I cried till my eyes swollen ...
it's become so red ..
my little bro said that I should know my past...
my past where my aunt..
taking care of me when I was little ..
Hey boy.. 
I understand that ...
I still remembers that ...
but ... 
my mom should understand me better!
Please!! I'm begging you...
they not worth it.. like seriously ..
U can say that I'm cruel ..
U can say that I'm mean ...
but I'm only protecting my mom!!!...
I don't want her to fall sick again!!!
I don't want her to get tired!!!
It's okay if I had to do the house chores alone...
it doesn't bother me that much ...
but please!!!...
stop take care of the baby...
like seriously ..
I don't like how they treating us!!!!...
when everyone were against me ...
when I thought nobody is beside me ...
my big brother called me ...
told me to be strong ...
He say this to me ..
"Kalo aini marah.. lpas jer kat apis .. jng lpas kat mak"..
I told him ...
"aini tak marah mak but anak makcu tuh jht!"..
"aini tau aini jht"..
then he ask me to pass d phone to my mom ..
He fought with my mom ...
well .. I'm grateful cuz I got big bro like this ..
cuz only he knew how I feels inside ...
even I didn't tell him anything ..
but still ...
about this baby matter ..
I never told anyone ..at facebook ...
at twitter .. Yes... but not so often ...
but still he knows ...
He is the best brother in the world !!!.
I love him ~~


that's all.. 
well.. i'm tired to type ...
huhuhu .. till then ..
take care & be happy ~
I LOVE YOU.



2 comments:

Park Hyosson said...

waereonnie unnie?? u know..u can tell me everything..there is no limit btween us actually~remember ya unnie~~whenever, whatever, anytime...u can contact m..n tell me if anything bother u~~arasso?? *muke garang* i'm ur sis-in-law!!!the strict one!!! >w<

Nia IrNieya said...

yep yep yep ! what happen ?! and who that baby ? *blur* sorry =.=